Wyniki
Włocławskiej Branżowej Ligi Siatkówki w Sezonie 2018/2019

 
  1 kolejka 10.10.2018r.

Wika - Granpol                       3:1 (17,-19,21,22)
 Geberit –Anwil                       0:3 (-13, -14, -16)
 Borówka - Lipno                     1:3 (-24, -16, 22, -20)
 Orlen Płock - ZST                   3:0 (12,9,8) anulowano
 Łokietek Brześć Kuj.-Jankole   3:0 (15, 16, 18)
 Natalia Soft-Chalin                  3:0 (18,13,20)
 PWSZ EcoMyjnia -Ławka Rez.     3;1(24, 14, -15, 15)

Jankole – Chalin 2:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:13, 10:15)

Borówka – Łokietek 1:3 (16:25, 28:26, 16:25, 26:28)

ZST – NataliaSoft 0;3 walkower (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)

PWSZ EcoMyjnia – Lipno 3:1 (25:18, 25:14, 23:25, 25:14)

Orlen – Wika 3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:16)

Anwil – Granpol 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 25:14)

Geberit – Pizzeria krokodyl 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 15:25)
 

 
  3 kolejka

jankole - Geberit 3:0 walkower

Orlen - NataliaSoft 3:2 (22:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:12, 15:4)

Lipno - Wika 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:20)

Łokietek - Chalin 3:1 (25:7, 25:27, 25:16, 25:14)

Anwil -  Pizzeria krokodyl 1:3 (28:30, 25:27, 25:19, 16:25)

Borówka - PWSZ EcoMyjnia 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 11:15)

4 kolejka

Pizzeria Krokodyl

-

Granpol          3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:21)

Anwil

-

Borówka         3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:23)

 PWSZ Ecomyjnia

-

Łokietek         3:0 (26:24, 32:30, 27:25)

Wika

-

Borówka         3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:14)

Lipno

-

NataliaSoft     1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 19:25, 13:25)

Orlen

-

Geberit            3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:16)

 

 

 
 
5 kolejka    

Granpol

-

Borówka              1:3(26:24,14:25,13:25,21:25)

Wika

-

Pizzeria Krokodyl   0:3 (16:25,16:25,14:25)

ANWIL

-

Orlen                  1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:20,15:25)

NataliaSoft

-

jankole                3:0 (25:10, 25:12,25:11)

Wika

-

PWSZ Ecomyjnia    0:3(16:25, 16:25, 23:25)

Geberit - Łokietek               0:3(15:25,16:25,15:25)
     

 6 kolejka

 

 

Geberit

-

Borówka  1:3 (25:18,16:25,15:25,21:25)

Anwil

-

Łokietek  0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25)

Pizzeria Krokodyl

-

Chalin     3:0 (25:18,25:7,25:7)

PWSZ Ecomyjnia

-

Natalia    3:1 (25:23.21:25,25:16,25:17)

Granpol

-

Orlen       0:3(12:25,15:25,13:25)

PWSZ Ecomyjnia

-

Geberit    3:0(25:6,25:8,25:5)

 
 
  7 kolejka 8 kolejka  
 

Granpol

-

Łokietek 0:3 (12:25,20:25,15:25)

Pizzeria Krokodyl

-

Borówka 3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:18)

Wika

-

Anwil     1:3 (27:25,16:25,24:26,19:25)

Lipno

-

Chalin    3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:22)

Orlen

-

Jankole   3:0(25:14,25:16,25:9)

Orlen - Borówka 3:0(25:9,25:14,25:22)

NataliaSoft

-

Wika      3:0 (25:14,25:20,25;14)

 

Granpol

-

PWSZ Ecomyjnia 0:3(15:25,14:25,16:25)

Anwil

-

Lipno                3:2 (25:23,25:14,20:25,20:25,15:9)

PWSZ Ecomyjnia   Jankole             3:0(25:16,25:23,25:21)

Wika

-

Jankole             3:0(26:24,29:27,25:16)

Granpol - Lipno                1:3(20:25,25:12,22:25,15:25)
Wika - Chalin               3:2(25:20,14:25,25:20,23:25,15:12)

Geberit

-

Chalin               0:3(16:25,19:25,23:25)

Orlen

-

Pizzeria Krokodyl 2:3(25:15,23:25,26:28,25:20,8:15)

Łokietek

-

NataliaSoft        3:1(20:25,25:23,25:23,25:16)

 
 
  9 kolejka 10 kolejka  
 

Pizzeria Krokodyl

-

Łokietek      3:1(27:25,22:25,25:19,25:17)

Geberit

-

NataliaSoft   0:3(14:25,10:25,11:25)

 

PWSZ Ecomyjnia

-

Chalin        3:1(25:19,23:25,25:15,27:25)

ANWIL

-

JANKOLE    3:0(25:18,25:15,25:13)

Pizzeria Krokodyl

-

NataliaSoft 3:2(25:18,25:18,19:25,20:25,15:5)

Orlen

-

Chalin        3:0(25:11,25:14,25:14)

     
 
 
  11 kolejka 12 kolejka  
 

Borówka

-

Chalin 3:1(20:25,25:21,25:21,26:24)

Granpol

-

Jankole 3:2(17:25,25:20,25:20,19:25,15:5)

Pizzeria Krokodyl

-

Lipno 3:0(25:15,25:9,25:14)

ANWIL

-

NataliaSoft 0:3(23:25,20:25,24:26)

     
     
     
     
     
     
 

Łokietek

-

Wika3:0(25:15,25:19,25:16)

Orlen

-

Łokietek 1:3(19:25,25:18,19:25,22:25)

Orlen

-

Lipno     3:0(25:11,25:18,25:18)

Anwil

-

PWSZ Ecomyjnia 0:3(14:25,19:25,19:25)

Granpol

-

Chalin 0:3 walkower (0:25,0:25,0:25)

Geberit

-

Lipno 0:3 walkower (75:0)

Geberit

-

Granpol   1:3 (25:23,18:25,23:25,15:25)

Jankole

-

Lipno 0:3(18:25,21:25,23:25)

Pizzeria Krokodyl

-

Jankole 3:0(25:17,25:11,25:16)

NataliaSoft

-

Borówka 3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:15)

     
     
     
     
     
     
 
 
13 kolejka Finałowa

 

 

 

Pizzeria Krokodyl - Pauza

Borówka

-

Jankole  3:0(25:22,25:20,25:16)

Geberit

-

Wika 0:3 walkower (0:75)

Granpol

-

NataliaSoft 0:3 walkower (0:75)

Łokietek

-

Lipno 3:0 walkower (75:0)

Orlen

-

PWSZ Ecomyjnia 1:3 (19:25,25:20,17:25,28:30)

ANWIL

-

Chalin                          3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)

 

 

2018 MARTEL admin@p-k.com.pl